Hospital Statistics

Hospital Statistics

SNMONTHOPDIPDYEAR
1January37362682019
2February38512602019
3March42202552019
4April50042642019
5May55042682019
6June49902472019
7July56152812019
8August54312802019
9September50762762019
10October49612522019
11November65502842019
12December76092782019
13January58882922020
14February55392772020
15March35401722020
16April31Occupied  By Govt. as a2020
17May321Corona2020
18June398Isolation CUM Treatment2020
19July469Center2020
20August432        “2020
21September9371202020
22October24051962020
23November35092082020
24December51862772020
25January45502552021
26February44032492021
27March47453002021
28April2821952021
29May171602021
30June138902021
31July24151412021
32August33552242021
33September35992432021
34 October 31692532021
35November30812272021
36 December 51862772021
37 January 36922762022
38 February 34692432022
39 March 40942932022
40April45542822022